menu close menu

Branches

Anand Park - Thane (W) - 400601



Class conducted by Master
Shihan Sarvjeet Singh

Days: Wednesday & Saturday
Time: 7.00P.M. to 8.30 P.M.

 

List of Black Belts.

 

  • Sahil Shah 
  • Nikhil Shirke 
  • Harsha Poojari 
  • Omkar Bodas 
  • Adwait Bhagwat 
  • Vinish Gauli 
  • Prathik Nadgouda 
  • Nitin Patil 
  • Akshay Joshi

 

ACC (RCD) - LBS Road, Thane - 400 604


Class conducted by Master
Shihan Sarvjeet Singh

Days: Monday & Thursday
Time: 7.00 P.M. to 8.30 P.M.

 

List of Black Belts

 

  • Chinmay Barve 
  • Aditya Namjoshi 
  • Prathamesh Mahajan 
  • Ameya Akode 
  • Kaustubh Kadam 
  • Suraj Shetty 
  • Akshay Dalvi

 

Saket Complex - Thane (W)

Time:

  • 7.00 P.M. to 8.30 P.M.
  • 7.30 P. M. to 9.00 P.M.

 

List of Black Belts

 

  • Vinish D'souza
  • Maheshwar Iyer

 

  



Our Affiliations

World Karate Federation International World Games Association Japan Shotokan Karate-Do Kanninjuku Organisation Japan
Asian Karatedo Federation
Government Of India & Indian Olympic Association
International Olympic Committee Karate Association of India
South Asian Karatedo Federation (SAKF)
Self Defence Education Trust
International Olympic
Sportaccord International Federations Union
World Karate Federation International World Games Association Japan Shotokan Karate-Do Kanninjuku Organisation Japan
Asian Karatedo Federation
Government Of India & Indian Olympic Association
International Olympic Committee Karate Association of India
South Asian Karatedo Federation (SAKF)
Self Defence Education Trust
International Olympic
Sportaccord International Federations Union
World Karate Federation International World Games Association Japan Shotokan Karate-Do Kanninjuku Organisation Japan
Asian Karatedo Federation
Government Of India & Indian Olympic Association
International Olympic Committee Karate Association of India
South Asian Karatedo Federation (SAKF)
Self Defence Education Trust
International Olympic
Sportaccord International Federations Union